Unsere MusikerInnen
Über 80 MusikerInnen aus 20 verschiedenen Nationen

1. Violine

Kamilė Kubiliūtė*
Anna Andreeva*
Lia Tang*
Jelica Injac*
Maria Tió*
Manca Rupnik*
Leon Keuffer
Elena Issaenkova
Hanan Santos
Mladen Stoyanov
Marina Caputo**
Florian Moser
Emeline Pierre Larsen
Katja Kaminskagia
Wilford Goh
Vinícius Gomes
Anastasia Pentina
Svetlana Korobova
Eszter Nauratyill
Ia Davitashvili

2. Violine

Jiachen Zhang*
Tatiana Issaenkova*
Maria Dengg
Moisés Irajá dos Santos
Maria Cristina S. Braga
Nathalia Sousa Oliveira**
Maria Júlia Segura de Azevedo**
Tobias Aan
Redio Stoli**
Gustavo Lennertz Gonçalves Penha
Magdalena Girlinger
Ildana Belgibayeva
Adriano Ortega Ribau
Ayla Sahin
Lorenzo Giannotti

Bratsche

Monika Urbonaite*
Liuba Pasuchin
Maxim Franke*
Maria Galkina*
Celia Eliaz Mijares**
Eli Vincent
Javier Martín de la Torre
Olesya Baykulova
Jorge Gallardo Suarez
Barbora Butvydaité

Cello

Jinhyung Yoon*
Bernardo Brizani*
Ferran Bardolet*
Timea Laczkó-Tóth
Ewelina Hlawa
Marius Malanetchi
Elisabeth Grain
Tung-Lin Hsieh**
Carla Conangla Oliveras**
Matheo Posso
Hongyu Zhu
Nejc Rupnik
Keeon Guzman
Daygoro Serón
Sarah Moser
Guilherme Morales

Kontrabass

Sandra Cvitkovac*
Lorena Martín Alarcón*
Arisa Yoshida*
Vicente Salas Ramirez
Teodor Ganev
Mayu Ohkado
Irem Ozyigit
Miha Firšt

Flöte

Aleksandra Pechytiak
Stefan Rauter
Vita Benko
Ramona Forer**
Denise Fagiani
Tamás Ludmány
Liang-Yu Chen

Oboe

Hanami Sakurai
Emmanuelle Lalancette
Adam Leites
Artemii Cholokian
Ángela González López**
Elisabeth Traunbauer

Klarinette

Harald Fleißner
Thomas Huber
Filip Brezovšek
Sebastian Hayn**
Julia Vogel**
Salomé Guimbretière
Luka Gantar
Marko Derikrava

Fagott

Georg Vallant
Yoko Fujimura
Isa Tavares
Kodai Miyazaki**
Francesco Quarata**
Mária Kinga Varga
Ana Martín Delgado
Tadija Minčić
Nemanja Mihailović
Sofia Obando

Horn

Hannes Arnold
Elliott Howley
Nikola Radić**
Gabriel Sieber
David Somoza
Clémence Lion
Johannes Gerl
Tadej Kopitar
Riah Cho
Stefan Zunić

Trompete

Dániel Boldizsár
Nedeljko Djordjević
Victor Bouzas Torrado
Jošt Rudman**
Danica Szubotin
Komnen Milovanović
Miklós Kemény

Posaune

Žan Kopše
Ulrich Gruchmann
Matej Štih**
Benjamin Maurice Sathrum
Nejc Kurbos
Robert Jöchl
Tuba
Matúš Mráz
Alexander Tischendorf

Schlagwerk

Nadia Vranska
Jaroslaw Rafalsky
Andreas Aigmüller
Kiril Stoyanov
Jože Bogolin
Lev Konovalov
Sebastian Aigner
Andreas Csok
Peter Kainhofer

Harfe

Elisabeth Eder
Claudia Paula Besné Villanueva
Miriam Paschetta
Cansu Sezal

Klavier/Celesta/Cembalo/Orgel

Mario Andrea Balzi
Minka Popović
Emese Badi
Maja Gombač
Gosia Klajn
Yin Bai
Nao Nagayama
Markus Stepanek

Saxophon

Christian Kronreif
Anja Kronreif

Gitarre

Cecilio Perera

* Konzertmeister*in bzw. Stimmführer*in
** Akademist*in

© S. Cvitkovac

Archiv Unsere MusikerInnen

MusikerInnen 2019/2020
MusikerInnen 2020/2021